March 9, 2013 - Holly Lanes US Open Qualifier


Center:
Oil Pattern: TBA
Entry Fee: $80

*Top 14 bowlers from this squad made the cut to match play.
PositionName123456Total
1Steve Novak2231982142072532131308
2Andrew Anderson1962041942032282341259
3Jeff Hicks1692042212491952011239
4Jason Rasinske1942161662451902141225
5Mike Norris2322281961691802041209
6Bill Kazmierski2271882152151691941208
7Shane DuFresne1542111981962381931190
8William Jackson1662181941772391921186
9Andy Smith2161762232161641791174
10Terry Haines II1991882221222212211173
11Robert Stack, Jr.1922012341691841891169
12Brian Waliczek1682121821972371721168
13Greg Kuehnl1831951781952241801155
14Mike Keith1582312032272031261148
15Jonathan Murphy1622051791811922221141
16Michael Caples2142081662111591721130
17Michael Bradfield1661912391871711691123
18George Juszczyk1541792541721841781121
19Scott Honeysett1712041801831741971109
20Travis Raskey1891811962011701661103
21Justin Neiman1831541881681722281093
22Alan Pittman1571621561442132571089
23John Markland1531972041921591731078
24Lonnie Jones2111791721851601701077
25Thomas McEwen, Jr.1671821911701791861075
26Mike Calhoun2031312121201852211072
27Mark Milasinovich1571781512031961821067
28John Mireles1851791541651802031066
29Nick Kokenos1821681671461951981056
30Keith Laajala1582001741601781701040
31Craig Nidiffer1661721951691571731032
32Chad Danforth1581981721461781781030
33Brandon Hill, Jr.1612261601451411961029
34David Jacobs1561621801501801931021
35David Cox1431221921851632161021
36Dan Hochstein1701781941491771521020
37Ken Ranville1591691611821621871020
38John Grego2021641451671751591012
39Jeff Roche2021641451671751591012
40Tristan Moseley1581741431681991661008
41Tom Albert177158164135148216998
42Gregory Hall158144218140165169994
43Louis LeFeve158188163143174166992
44Andrew Rimini160185133164218127987
45Bobby Sanch153162162183157168985
46Fred Walz117174183160178171983
47Corey Fulton166157156199169128975
48Paul Satkowiak151153129166196170965
49Chad Collier168134186197125150960
50Clinton Harris180170173135132169959
51Jacob Roche215119168133153170958
52Ken Hobson140163163150167169952
53Jason Lockwood143179154118184143921
54Casey Smith152161135192145111896
55Brian Richards15718713016715198890

*Top 17 bowlers from this squad made the cut to match play.
PositionName123456Total
1Brian Valenta1781922342262152111256
2Tom Smallwood2351911822481911901237
3Jeff Roche1951822251692022261199
4Nick Kokenos2301872021711922011183
5Matthew Coleman1921912022041941901173
6Corey Miller1861792141842251771165
7Mason Brantley2031771421922571931164
8Bo Goergen1881821492452361611161
9Rick Goergen1701791662042112241154
10Earon Vollmar1932001901802261571146
11James Koss1471532181792372091143
12Alan Pittman2262011801711701871135
13AJ DeMond1791711961872231761132
14Joe Hutchings2321632022231351771132
15Gary Schluchter1752041912161811621129
16Chris Steward2011971562121711801117
17Carleton Chambers1891601931792001931114
18Brian Dimuzio, Sr.1751691991802161731112
19Jeff Austreng1671811952011731921109
20Frank Snodgrass1791821831901941771105
21Jason Harmsen1701451852002001971097
22Chadd Oxendine1911281861862022041097
23Matt Anderson1531771731642371921096
24Aaron Morgan1711562442051601571093
25Mike Calhoun1761751782261941431092
26Jonathan Murphy1502071822031631801085
27Ryan Celeskey1771951711972021411083
28Alex Regan2001781721951561761077
29Brian Dimuzio, Jr.1481491911821792171066
30Jeff Suma Jr.1741551671971901691052
31Davis Vandercook1791691701521871881045
32Justin Crosby2011641611741851571042
33David Beebe1721761871481921651040
34Ryan Mitter1781571861661442061037
35Carl Boldt1681831491491891941032
36Ben Hill1711901521701671791029
37Ray Kemmer1921621561871791511027
38John Kleinschmidt1551571791961361951018
39Jeffrey Spencer1701901561441711851016
40Justin Neiman1651961772171381201013
41Jon Rich1501921681391741891012
42Tim Mayer1351612041751721571004
43Josh Chaney1781981601471701491002
44Ethan Cross2111531671651321721000
45John Tovar168163205152148158994
46Mark Milasinovich173141172157183164990
47Mike Anderson167160155166181155984
48Thomas McEwen, Jr.146169231111142182981
49Anthony Moses157166124123193199962
50Chris Brumm156188157152143158954
51Dave Johnson161186144166149146952
52Jason McKelvey160146162151172135926
53Curt Bisterfeldt143173157152143158926
54Blake Furnari156131137160153188925
55Cynthia Coleman161126169181175106918
56Brandon Hill, Jr.150162199138123144916
57Tony Perrino144168138173117169909
58Kevin Moore154191151110154131891
59Kyle Jump161152125139159134870
60Anthony Powell119142113139191143847
61Addileen Pointer2011341861581680847
62Michael Caples15114912413313696789
63Josh Doolittle149139136101140118783
64Heather Judge128112132124130113739
65Joe Clay13121415214500642

Match 1

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Brian Waliczek204191395
Robert Stack, Jr.168161329

Match 2

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
James Koss225188413
Bill Kazmierski211159370

Match 3

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Earon Vollmar198199397
Jeff Roche165186351

Match 4

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Gary Schluchter197245442
Jeff Hicks184155339

Match 5

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Bo Goergen206215421
Andy Smith188177365

Match 6

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Joe Hutchings205190395
Tom Smallwood201168369

Match 7

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Nick Kokenos216205421
Greg Kuehnl196198394

Match 8

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Andrew Anderson205186391
Carleton Chambers167203370

Match 9

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Corey Miller179188367
Matthew Coleman148185333

Match 10

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Alan Pittman233175408
Mike Norris187209396

Match 11

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Shane DuFresne185168353
Mike Keith163168331

Match 12

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Brian Valenta180233413
Chris Steward136154290

Match 13

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Mason Brantley177199376
Terry Haines II157163320

Match 14

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Jason Rasinske179184363
AJ DeMond200155355

Match 15

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Rick Goergen188187375
William Jackson189147336

Match 1

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Steve Novak183223406
Brian Waliczek182221403

Match 2

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Jeff Roche168190358
James Koss123178301

Match 3

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Gary Schluchter214206420
Bo Goergen182224406

Match 4

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Nick Kokenos213187400
Joe Hutchings190186376

Match 5

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Andrew Anderson279234513
Corey Miller245227472

Match 6

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Alan Pittman147160307
Shane DuFresne139141280

Match 7

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Brian Valenta211222433
Mason Brantley180184364

Match 8

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Jason Rasinske224224448
William Jackson173168341

Match 1

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Andrew Anderson234174408
Alan Pittman154149303

Match 2

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Steve Novak182185367
Jeff Roche156191347

Match 3

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Gary Schluchter150246396
Nick Kokenos182157339

Match 4

NameGame 1Game 2Total Score
Brian Valenta177213390
Jason Rasinske222140362

Match 1

NameGame 1Total Score
Brian Valenta216216
Gary Schluchter180180

Match 2

NameGame 1Total Score
Steve Novak237237
Brian Valenta216216

Match 3

NameGame 1Total Score
Steve Novak214214
Andrew Anderson198198